SFF 2017 – Selected Movies

51 MOVIESS ACCESSING SELECTION FOR NOMINATIONS ASSIGNMENT

VOTE NOW your preferred movie with a “LIKE” on Youtube Page or in the official Facebook Page

COUNTRY  MOVIE DIRECTOR
1 ITALY CINECITTA’ ON WHEELS Inti Carboni
2 HOLLAND VENTOUX Isabelle Moree
3 POLAND FOOTBALL BROTHERS Katarzyna Wilk
4 ARGENTINA CELESTIAL CANDY Juliana Fochtman
5 ITALY PARUSIA NAPOLETANA Rosa Maietta
6 INDIA A BLIND DOG Ryan Hazarika
7 ITALY LA VITA E’ ARIA IN FACCIA Roberto Bof
8 ITALY HANTEI 20.0 IL FILM Onofrio Pitarresi
9 ITALY IL RUMORE DELLA VITTORIA Ilaria Galbusera – Antonino Guzzeri
10 ITALY LA PRIMA META (FIRST TRY) Giovanna Canè
11 POLAND GO-PODLASIE.PL Szczepan Skibiczki
12 ITALY LINEA RETTA Ines von Bonhorst – Yuri Pirondi
13 ITALY L’ULTIMO VIAGGIO DEL CONTEROSSO Fabiana Antonioli
14 ITALY UNA STORIA SEMPLICE Maximiliene Dejoie
15 FRANCE FOOT FIST Bastien Ehouzan
16 BRAZIL DO UTRO LADO Sérgio Azevedo
17 SPAIN WE ALL RUNNERS Alberto Pueyo Salvado
18 ITALY HOOKS Pietro Elisei
19 INDIA GORU BIHU SONG Ryan Hazarika
20 POLAND CHEERSLEADERS Katarzyna Wilk
21 FRANCE YOU’LL NEVER WALK ALONE Stéphanie Grodet
22 POLAND LIFE OF A BUTTERFLY Katarzyna Wilk
23 RUSSIA BETASHAR Sergey Aleksandrov
24 POLAND LITTLE BIG TEAM Katarzyna Wilk
25 ITALY CORSA D’ESTATE Cecilia Brianza
26 POLAND TOUCHING THE SKY Eliza Kubarska
27 GERMANY SPLIT TIME Annika Glass – Miguel Wysocki
28 PANAMA LA FUERZA DEL BALLON Alberto Serra
29 SPAIN LANE 0 Manuel Tera
30 ITALY FIRMAMENTO NEROSTALLATO Victor Vegan
31 AUSTRIA THE WHITE MAZE Matthias Mayr
32 ITALY L’EROICA Livio Iacovella
33 ITALY KEEP CALM&DOWNHILL Paola Castriota
34 BRAZIL BUCK Marcos Ribeiro
35 LATVIA DANCING LIFE Vyacheslav Vishnyakov
36 RUSSIA HIBERNATION Oleg Dane
37 ITALY DA DOVE TUTTO EBBE INIZIO Victor Vegan
38 ITALY UN SOLO BATTITO Federazione di Ginnastica
39 ITALY EXTRA TIME Carlo Alessandri
40 ITALY LA PARTITA DELLA VITA Ninni Gambino
41 ITALY LA CAPITALE MULTIETNICA DELLO SPORT Pietro Ingargiola
42 ITALY USTICA, GLI ANNI DEL DIAMANTE Stefano Coco
43 KENYA IMARA Samuel Wanjohi
44 ITALY PER SEMPRE GIOVANI Riccardo Seri
45 ITALY ASD RED COBRA L’IMPORTANTE E’ VINCERE Marcello Cacioppo
46 POLAND ON THE ROAD Roman Kaluza Wierchoslawski
47 ITALY THE LEGEND Giuseppe Brigante
48 ITALY AUSILIUM – LA FEDE CONTINUA Guido Passi – Angelo Santovito
49 ITALY CON GLI OCCHI DI NIVOLA Federico Capri
50 RUSSIA OUTCAST Yury Sysoev
51 USA SERPENTINE Mark Lund

All selected movies will take part at the Social Watch Award. You can watch and vote all movies in competition on Youtube Page and in the Facebook Page.

Lascia un commento